Illegal Dumping Open

4300-4372 East 12th Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1468528

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

564387

Description

Could be hazardous


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...