Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting Acknowledged

95 Winthrop St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14686677

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Raised crossing needs painting

also asked...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. Faded Paint
Q. Intersection?
A. no

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.