Traffic & Parking- Illegal Parking Archived

33 Radcliffe Road Somerville, MA 02145, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1468745

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Traffic & Parking- Illegal Parking

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Possible abandoned car it has been park in the same spot for weeks .

also asked...
Q. How is the vehicle parked?
A. Same spot for days
Q. What is the license plate number and state?
A. Us690g
Q. What is the make and model of the vehicle?
A. Red Honda Odyssey

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.