Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911 Ouvert

29 Medford Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14687954

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Vues:

114 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Drain cover has come loose and is spouting water into the Street

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Public Property
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Flooding

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.