Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911 Open

35 Marion St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14688074

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Lake Marion is back Will this issue ever be addressed?

also asked...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Flooding

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.