Private Property Issue Buksan

201 Lincoln Street Leominster, Massachusetts, 01453 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

14693303

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Kategorya:

Private Property Issue

Tiningnan:

37 beses

Lugar:

Leominster

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Lincoln Street was paved and big gap between lawn and street was then filled with sand not loom or grass seed to fix lawn. Pictures provided.


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.