Parking in road during a big snow storm Open

Coachlight Common St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1469472

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1486 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

There's two cars parked outside of my house during this big snow storm were getting, making it difficult for people to drive down the street and plows to plow our road.
They need to be ticketed or removed


New Comment

I want to...