Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

13 Nash St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1470213

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

994 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Description

There is 1 car parked on Nash St near Edwards that is on the odd side, preventing the snow plows from clearing the street completely.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.