Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Acknowledged

2367–2543 S Lincoln Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14707083

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Pot hole lane 3 eastbound Huge between Lincoln and oak ave

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Utilities Department (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.