Raised manhole cover Buksan

35 Scenic Drive Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

14707601

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

27 beses

Lugar:

Leominster

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Manhole cover in street in front of 35 scenic dr is raised on front edge causing plows to catch it causing loud bang and potential damage to cover during plowing in winter. Paving patch on front edge should fix issue


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.