Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

street light out Acknowledged

1010 Massachusetts Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

147185

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

483 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon Triangle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00397153

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 street lights out

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. 11th

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.