Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb & Sidewalk Hazard Acknowledged

410 E St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

147197

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

562 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00397258

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

On the south side of the 400 block of E St NW there is significant curb, gutter and sidewalk damage.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.