Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Crosswalk Needs Repainting Acknowledged

Governors Ave & High St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14720305

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Crosswalk Needs Repainting

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

very busy cross walk needs re-painting

also asked...
Q. Please check as many as appropriate
A. Existing Crosswalk, Faded Paint
Q. Intersection?
A. high street and governor's ave

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.