Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

101 Nicoll Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1472201

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Description

Please tow 5AL XK9 maroon mini cooper. It is parked on the odd side of Nicoll street in front of my house (101) and it is preventing me from fully accessing my driveway. I have tried to call NHPD but no one seems to be answering phones.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.