Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Snow - Report residential sidewalk as not cleared Acknowledged

1639-1665 Centre Street Newton, MA 02461, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1473093

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Snow - Report residential sidewalk as not cleared

Viewed:

1880 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W132358-020415

Description

People gave to walk in centre street. Very dangerous.

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.