Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.) Buksan

E Elliot Rd & N Lakeview Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

14731672

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Kategorya:

Utilities (Powerlines, Telephone/Cable Boxes, etc.)

Tiningnan:

131 beses

Lugar:

Gilbert

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Missing utility service hole cover in the middle of the intersection. #3


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video