Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

25 Sharon Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14732226

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Removal of tree stump and addition of new tree

also asked...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. 25 Sharon Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Phyllis - DPW (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.