Traffic Issue Archivé

2239-2295 22nd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1473836

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Vues:

220 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

There appears to be a bolt sticking up out of the railroad tracks in the roadway.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.