Animal Issues Open

1098 Greendale Avenue Needham, Massachusetts, 02492 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14748665

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please remove rabbit remains from roadway at this address

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. side of road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...