Inacknowledge ni: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Kinilala

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1475900

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Tiningnan:

1162 beses

Lugar:

Ann Arbor

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

278423

Deskripsyon

With Bryant school down Champagne and bus traffic, is it possible to think about a "no parking" sign from the corner of Stone school Rd to JW church driveway on right side of Champagne? When cars park there, traffic is very tight and congested so close to corner.


3 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Ann Arbor (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • TravisRadina (Rehistradong User)

  • Karen (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video