Illegal Dumping Archived

1101-1149 35th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1475977

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1346 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

565563

Description

Dumping


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.