Illegal Dumping Archived

3600-3640 Mandela Parkway Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1475982

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1277 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

565566

Description

Shopping cart full of garbage including bags and bags of material


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.