Illegal Dumping Archived

3838 Hollis Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1475984

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1308 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

565567

Description

Abandoned shopping cart and bags of material Sterbas trash


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.