Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

155 Lunenburg Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14763298

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Liter has been here almost a year. Residents say it’s the landlords litter

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances, Household Waste
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.