Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

44 Essex Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14765429

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead skunk middle of the road Essex St

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Middle of the street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.