Parking Enforcement Archived

16 Holden Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1477045

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

1123 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007037-020615

Tagged:

traffic

Description

car parked facing wrong direction against traffic

also asked...
Q. Parking Issue Type
A. Parking Enforcement Issue
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.