Reconhecido por: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconhecido

59–99 Lewis St Medford 02155, United States Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

14771936

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Visto:

325 vezes

Vizinhança:

Medford

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Blocking sidewalk

também perguntou...
P. What is the address?
R. Lewis st
P. Is the tree on public or private property?
R. Public
P. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
R. cannot walk by

Publicar novo comentário

2 Comentários

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.