Street Lights Buksan

40 Hobson Street Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

14772623

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

145 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

New poles were put in but the street light across from me at 45 Hobson St. has no wires connected to it. They are just hanging there---charlie zapolski 781-233-4826


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video