Animal Issues Buksan

297 Hillside Avenue Needham Heights, Massachusetts, 02494 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

14772868

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorya:

Animal Issues

Tiningnan:

38 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Dead Animal bloody in road

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
S. middle
T. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video