Graffiti Archived

S Promenade Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

147743

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

347 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple Tags along promenade on utility box and street light posts


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.