Graffiti on Stop Light Utility Box Archived

9502 Flower Avenue Silver Spring, MD 20901, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3225

Issue ID:

1477886

Submitted To:

Montgomery County

Category:

Street Repair

Viewed:

1986 times

Neighborhood:

Silver Spring

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please remove the graffiti from the stop light utility box on the southwest corner of Franklin and Flower.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.