Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

2367 Mound St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14788957

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

A wire is down from the street to the house. It has been down for over a month.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 2368 Mound St

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.