Codes Compliance Archived

246 Talley Dr Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2225

Issue ID:

1478948

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

2198 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There had been an abandoned sofa near the street in front of this house for over a month. It needs to be disposed of properly.

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.