Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Blight_NS Acknowledged

47 5th St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9255

Issue ID:

1478949

Submitted To:

New Haven LCI

Category:

Blight_NS

Viewed:

5439 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

T-15-2964

Description

Garbage piled up. Dog excrement not picked up. Car without visible plates parked.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.