Parks & Trails - Fallen or Damaged Tree Archived

8748 S Center St Sandy City, UT, 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14792810

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Fallen or Damaged Tree

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360724

Description

Caller (Sherry) says large pine tree in the NE corner of the Sandy Museum lot is completely dead and she would like it removed.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.