Sidewalk damage from tree root Open

100 Westwood Road Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14793037

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk and retaining wall damage. Unsafe sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. Tree root damage to sidewalk and property.
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. 100 Westwood Rd

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.