Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

312 4th St Sw Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1479552

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1477835

Description

Its the empty bldg behind the fire dept.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.