Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Tree Branch Pickup Acknowledged

7627 Bertram Ave Hammond, Indiana, 46324 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14800087

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Tree Branch Pickup

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Over grow trees on side of house/on 176th


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Hammond (Verified Official)

  • Street Department 1 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Trees (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.