Pris en compte par: City of Corona

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Reconnu

2305 Centennial Way Corona, California, 92882 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

14806104

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Vues:

107 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

Linear pothole/street cracking on corner or Potomac and Centennial way need filling

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.