Reconhecido por: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Reconhecido

102 Summer Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

14808817

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Visto:

12 vezes

Vizinhança:

Medford

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Tree growing out into already difficult corner. Requesting pruning and other visual enhancement.

também perguntou...
P. What is the address?
R. 102 Summer Street
P. Is the tree on public or private property?
R. Public
P. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
R. The Barry Park neighborhood has many, many instances of overgrown trees and shrubs blocking sidewalks and making it difficult to see at corners.

Publicar novo comentário

2 Comentários

  • Medford, MA (Oficial Verificado)

  • Reconhecido Phyllis - DPW (Oficial Verificado)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.