Pris en compte par: Newton, MA

shoveling walk and back driveway Reconnu

329 Waban Ave newton/waban, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

1481033

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

1939 fois

Quartier:

Newton

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W133421-020915

Description

My walk and especially where it meets curb needs shoveling every time it snows, as does the area by my back door and in front of my garage.

#snowcrew


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.