Pothole Buksan

48 Pilgrim Road Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

14811216

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

30 beses

Lugar:

Melrose

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Entire section of Pilgrim road is in disrepair from Standish road to end. Pothole pictured grows with every rainstorm, and will soon damage my driveway.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is it on public or private property?
S. public

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video