Lights need to be replaced in Quinnipiac River Park. Archived

93-99 Front St New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

148143

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Description

A number of lights are out in Quinnipiac River Park, both near the river and on the street. Please replace to keep this area safe after dark.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.