Blight_NS Archived

254 Howard Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9255

Issue ID:

1481834

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4255 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

T-15-2966

Description

Literally a ton of garbage outside home, from before the storm.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.