Illegal Dumping Ouvert

2-24 Upland St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

14820941

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

69 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Illegal disposal of hazardous materials. Nearby residents left dirty oil to spill out onto street. Has been there (along with other used car parts) for weeks.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Hazardous Waste (Oil, Gas, Etc.)
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.