Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1409 Winchell St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148218

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress/box spring with in alley


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.