BULK PICK REQUEST Archived

1225 N 31st Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148226

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

PLEASE REMOVE CUT BRANCHES/LIMBS IN REAR YARD OF PROPERTY.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.