Reconhecido por: City of Bexley

Traffic Signal / Streetlight Reconhecido

761 Vernon Rd Bexley 43209, United States Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

14822895

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Visto:

34 vezes

Vizinhança:

Bexley

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Street light in alley has been out for over a month. There are two consecutive street lights out in the alley, the first two in the alley going south from Mound.

também perguntou...
P. Description of issue
R. Streetlight out

Publicar novo comentário

2 Comentários

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.