Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1517 Jefferson Davis Hwy Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148235

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

box spring, mattress, table and 2 chairs


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.