Graffiti Archived

45b Damabila Dr Lyons NT 0810, Australia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148250

Submitted To:

City of Darwin

Category:

INTERNAL- Graffiti

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Lee Point-Leanyer Swamp

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

Traffic island


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.